•  
  •  
image-9059111-IMG_1016.w640.JPG
Woodhouse Paws Anton im Juni 2018
Ausstellungsergebnisse
​​​​​​​
IHA Tulln 29.09.2019, Offene Klasse, Yvonne Jaussi (CH), V4
IHA Tulln 28.09.2019, Offene Klasse, Mary O`Donoghue (IRL), V
RCS Burgdorf 25.08.2019, Championklasse, Chris Atkinson (GB), V3
IHA Innsbruck 18.08.2019, Offene Klasse, Sergio Scarpellini (I), V2 ResCACA
IHA Innsbruck 17.08.2019, Championklasse, Rosa Agostini (I), V2 ResCACA
Schweizer Clubchampion!
Schweizer Ausstellungschampion!
Schweizer Schönheitschampion!
IHA Kreuzlingen 03.08.2019, Championklasse, Sven Slettedal (N), V1 CAC
Aarau II 30.06.2019, Championklasse, Ann Ingram (IE), V2 Reserve CAC
Aarau I 29.06.2019, Championklasse, Kjell Svensson (SE), V3
SRA LCD Kelkheim 28.04.2019, Offene Klasse, Frank Gilroy (GB), V3
SRA LCD Börsborn 27.04.2019, Offene Klasse, Richard Stafford (GB), V4
Deutscher Champion VDH!
IRA Chemnitz 13.04.2019, Offene Klasse, Gerda Kastl (D), V1 CAC Anwartschaft Dt. Ch. VDH, BOS, CACIB
TOP OPPOSITE SEX WINNER SWITZERLAND 2018!
IHA Genf 11.11.2018, Offene Klasse, Manuela Schär (CH), V3
IHA Genf 10.11.2018, Offene Klasse, Petra Bannach (D), V2 Reserve CAC
IHA Genf 09.11.2018, Offene Klasse, Kim Leblanc (CA), V4
Retriever Romand - La Romandie Payerne 14.10.2018, Offene Klasse, Sheelin Cuthbert (GB), V2 Reserve CAC
IHA Tulln 30.09.2018, Offene Klasse, Cathy Delmar (IRL), V2 Reserve CACA
IHA Tulln 29.09.2018, Offene Klasse, Doris Getzinger (A), V1 CACA
RCS Clubshow in Burgdorf 2018, Offene Klasse, Tony Floyd (GB), V1 CAC
NHA Kreuzlingen 2018, Offene Klasse, Zofia Konderla (PL), V1 CAC
IHA Kreuzlingen 2018, Offene Klasse, Gerda Groeneweg-de Klerk (NL), V3
Annual Trophy Show Hannover 1.07.2018, Offene Klasse, Christiane Lohmann (D), V4
IHA Hannover 30.06.2018, Offene Klasse, Vanessa Malkmus (D), V1 CAC Anwartschaft Dt.Ch. VDH
Internationale Hundeausstellung Aarau II 24.06.2018, Offene Klasse, Siv Sando (NO), V3
Argovia Winner Aarau 23.06.2018, Offene Klasse, Michael Gruber (CH), V
IHA Aarau I 23.06.2018, Offene Klasse, Helene Björkman (SWE), V1 CAC CACIB BOS
Retriever Romand - Nationale Lemanique Montricher 22.04.2018, Offene Klasse, Chantal Varaine (FR), V3
Swiss Dog Show Project Münsingen 2018, Zwischenklasse, Frank Gilroy (GB), V1 CAC
IRA Offenburg 20.03.2018, Zwischenklasse, E. Deutscher (A), V1 Anwartschaft Dt.Ch. VDH 
SRA Herrenberg, Zwischenklasse, Tiina Illukka (FIN), V1 CAC Anwartschaft Dt. Ch. (DRC/VDH)
TOP WINNER Labrador Retriever Club Switzerland 2017
RCS Weihnachtsausstellung Olten 17.12.2017, Zwischenklasse, Linda Harvey-Mayor (GB), V
IRA Kassel 10.12.2017, Zwischenklasse, Gerda Groeneweg (NL), V1 CAC Anwartschaft Dt. Ch. (VDH), CAC-R
NRA Kassel 09.12.2017, Zwischenklasse, Gisela Werner (D), V1 CAC Anwartschaft Dt. Ch. (VDH)
IHA Geneva 17.11.2017, Zwischenklasse, Yvonne Jaussi (CH), V2 Reserve CAC
IHA Geneva 18.11.2017, Zwischenklasse, Dan Ericsson (SE), V3
IHA Geneva 19.11.2017, Zwischenklasse,Ozan Belkis (TR), V2 Reserve CAC
La Romandie Payerne 10.09.2017, Zwischenklasse, Carole A. Coode (GB), V1 CAC BOS
RCS Clubshow Burgdorf 27.08.2017, Zwischenklasse, Arwyn Ellis (GB), V2 Reserve CAC
IHA Kreuzlingen 05.08.2017, Zwischenklasse, Kirsi Nieminen (FIN), V2 Reserve CAC